Die Teams in der Übersicht
Alle Mannschaften mit ihren Starterinnen und Startern.
Damen +++ damen +++ damen
SC Banzai berlin
Von links: Gizem Bugur, Seden Bugur, Charleene Tsoucalas, Selin Isik, Fortesa Orana, Veysel Bugur (Trainer)
Bavarian fighters
Von links: Ingrid Creemers, Natalie Hans, Lale Knupfer, Meryl Blank, Meryem Yildirim, Gerhard Weitmann (Trainer)
nippon bremerhaven
Von links: Leo Merkine (Trainer) , Viktoria Brumm, Alina Preisel, Mariam Al-Osmani, Sergej Hanert (Trainer)
KD chikara-club erfurt
Von links: Claudia Sattler (Trainerin), Michaela Queck, Lisa Fundheller, Nell Schulz, Charlotte Grimm, Madeleine Schröter, Christian Baar (Trainer)
saiko hamburg
Von links: Ralf Becker (Trainer), Julia Ehrhorn, Reem Khamis, Katharina Ackermann, Anke Öztunali, Baris Yildiz (Trainer)
Rhein-neckar knights
Von links: Volker Harren (Trainer), Lena Breden, Nicole Thomsen, Yasemine Sahidi, Anna Wolz
MTV Ludwigsburg
Von links: Köksal Cakir (Trainer), Nour Saidi, Anna Miggou, Jennifer Warling
KJC Ravensburg
Von links: Lazar Boskovic (Trainer), Ina Wehrle, Ester Vehbi, Amelia Gackowska, Johanna Kneer
lotto rheinland-pfalz / schifferstadt
Von links: Jan Brettnacher (Trainer), Stella Holczer, Samira Mujezinovic, Jil Augel, Selina Stamer, Marc Brettnacher (Trainer)
kaiten-team KG saar
Von links: Lukas Nagel (Trainer) Annika Summa, Lara Klein, Amelie Herges, Helena Botta, Loredana Mirizzi, Ernst Kreutzer (Trainer)
vikings wacken
Von links: Manja Hansen, Diana Vib, Nele Mielke, Luca Schmidt, Annika Schlüter, Bernd Busse (Trainer)
Sportcenter bushido waltershausen
Von links: Klaus Bitsch (Trainer), Sidney-Michelle Ott, Hannah Riedel, Amelie Lücke, Mia Bitsch, Laura Siemon
kg wettringen / NRW
Von links: Tim Milner (Trainer), Douaa Rabhi, Michelle Süß, Sofia Herari, Anna Woltering, Christian Krämer (Trainer)
herren +++ herren +++ herren
SC Banzai berlin
Von links: Oleksandar Kershovskyy, Huseyin Kaya, Amine Boulares, Zelal Erdogan, Afonso Queiros, Berat Jakupi, Veysel Bugur (Trainer)
Bavarian Warriors
Von links: Dominik Fischer, Tim Brandner, Philipp Grünfeld, Alexander Schmitt, Allesandro Engelhardt, Lukas Weitmann, Florian Cimolino, Gerhard Weitmann (Trainer)
saiko hamburg
Von links: Ralf Becker (Trainer), Javan Stangenberg, Niels Meinköhn, Jose Del Sol Nager, Brian Timmermans, Christoph Ackermann, Dennis Gramlich, Rob Timmermans, Sponsor Philipp Lang, Baris Yildiz (Trainer)
hessen kassel / dietzenbach
Von links: Jamal Laudiai (Trainer), Ali Al-Suheil, Sebastian Will, Marvin Bier, Maxim Harisow, Marcel Shepelev, Alexander Lang (Trainer), Christian Bonsiep (Leistungssport-Referent)
kaiten-team kg saar
Von links: Elias Müller, Hamo Harmoso, Lukas Nagel, Ibrahim Acun, Yanis Tamim, Alec Blumenauer, Mamoud Almalh, Wilson Dos Santos (Trainer)
Hayashi MTV Ludwigsburg (Red)
Von links: Köksal Cakir (Trainer), Svjatoslav Prokop, Felix Peschau, Lauryl Azoo Adjibi, Tim Steiner, Felix Duttenhofer, Yannick Holzbaur, Nikolai Sekot
Hayashi MTV Ludwigsburg (Blue)
Von links: Köksal Cakir (Trainer), Laurent Etemi, Muhammed Özdemir, Florent Morina, Renzo Pintos, Konstantinos Papastergios, Nicolai Volkmer, Luca Kesel
Funakoshi Northeim
Von links: Alireza Hassan, Patrick Grzonka, Janne Haubold, Mehdi Gholami, Steven Fener, Amjad Alatta, Mark Haubold (Trainer)
Lotto rheinland-pfalz / tFC westerwald
Von links: Jan Brettnacher (Trainer), Florian Haas, Melvin Fleischer, Philipp Walger, Timo Schäfer, Jan Eul, Miguel Herder, Quentin Mahauden, Mark Brettnacher (Trainer)
Hayashi traunreut
Von links: Patrick Schalch (Trainer), David Podsklan, Pascal Schalch, Wladimir Terengin, Moritz Mittelstedt, David Jobst, Lirant Suka, Konrad Speckmaier
vikings wacken
Von links: Felix Behrendt, Patrick Urban, Vincent Koop, Maximilian Spisla, Ramin Hafizi, Soufiane Jaounni, Nikita Platow, Mohammad Kudos Ghulami, Bernd Busse (Trainer)